Welcome



CMF PRIZE
OF
CONCOURS MUSICAL DE FRANCE




Description : Jury 2001
Jury of Final Competition 2001



CMF PRIX

  1. The CMF Prizes will be given cash prizes. It is the only prize that carries a money award.
  2. There is only one CMF Prize per degree. For the piano 4 hand only one CMF prize to be shared by both candidates.
  3. If the CMF Prize is tied, the money award will be equally shared between the two winners.
  4. The CMF Prize has to be suggested by the Chair of the Jury, and endorsed by the majority (more than half) of the Jury Members.
  5. Only the candidates with a 1st Prize may be awarded a CMF Prize. This Prize, proposed by the Chair Person must be accepted by the majority of the members of the jury.





ARTISTIC CATEGORY

Click here to see the extracts of the artistic final 2016


CLASSICAL PIANO

ARTISTIC CONCERT DIPLOMA
 
CMF PRIZE: 2000 €
 
ARTISTIC EXCELLENCE
 
CMF PRIZE: 1500 €
 
ARTISTIC VIRTUOSITY
 
CMF PRIZE:   850 €
 
ARTISTIC SUPERIOR
 
CMF PRIZE:   450 €
 




CMF PRIZE WINNERS

*Concert Diploma 


. DALGO Alberto (Italy) 2016
. YOSHIDA Asako (Japan) 2015
. THINNES Marlo (Germany) 2014
. TAKAHASHI Ay (Japan) /. VISEK Thomas (Czech Rep.) 2013
. SHEN Sandra Wright (USA) 2012
. LI Zhenni (China) 2011
. VORONTSOVA Yulia (Russia)  2010
. ZLOBIN Andrey (Russia) 2009
. IVANOV Denis (Germany) 2008
. BEAUMONT Jesse (U.K) / VERCILLO Georgio (Italy) 2007
. IGNACE Santa (Latvia) / KAZANTSEVA Inga (France) 2006
. HAYRAPETYAN Nun (France) 2005

. RICHARD Aurelien (France) 2004
. RIPERT Yohann (France) 2003
 

*Artistic Excellence (Excellence IV)

. REDOLAR CORTÉS Noel (Spain) 2016
. SHEN Zhenjing (Chine) / . SHI Tongxuan (Chine) 2015
. YE Zifan (China) /. TERJAN Olivier (France) 2013
. VINICHENKO Dmitro (Ukrain) 2008
.  MONOSZON Michal (Czech Republic)  2006
. RIPERT Yohann (France) 2001
. YAZDANIAN Peyman (Iran) 2000
 

*Artistic Virtuosity (Excellence III)

. MAXIMOVA Natalia (Germany) 2011
. MAREC Ludovic (France) 2008
. RIPERT Yohann (France)  2000


Artistic Superior (Excellence II)

. VOROPCIUC Maria Izabela (Roumania) 2015
. KAJENJERI Mirabelle (France) 2010
. COOPER Diana (France) 2009
. VANAGS Ravils (Latvia) 2008
. ZAJTMANN Sarah (France)/MAREC Ludovic (France) 2007
. RATNIECE Liene (Latvia) 2006
. BUKHARTSEVA Dacha (Ukrain) 2005

. ALZIN Ryszard (Poland) 2004

. BERDNIKOVA Aleksandra (Latvia) 2003
. LI Fang (China) 2001



PIANO 4-HAND

 

ARTISTIC EXCELLENCE
 
CMF PRIZE: 800 €
 
ARTISTIC VIRTUOSITY 
 
CMF PRIZE: 400 €
 

Excellence

. NAKAISHI Tomohito & WEINREICH Eva - Maria (Germany) / OKE Junko & KURATA Rina (Japan) 2016
. PERONI David & BELLANI Silvia : Prix spécial Ginette Gaubert (Italy) 2014
. MURASZKO Liwia & MAJEWSKA Katarzyna (Poland) / BOCQUET Thomas & DECHAMBRE Louis(France) 2014
. UNGUREANU Gabriele & SAMANI Aurélie (France) /. ABE Tamami & TAKANASHI Keiko (Japan) 2012
. JANSSENS Gwylim & SCHOLTES Lestari (Netherland) 2010
. PARK Boneui & NAKAGAWA Mizuha (South Korea / Japan) 2007

. VEGA PEREZ Maria & MONASTERIO Arrate (Spain) 2003
. RUSLAN Perejilo & LEBEDEVA Karina (Latvia) 2002


Virtuosity

. LI Bei & HU Xiaoqian (China) 2014
. FROLOVA Anastasia & VASYLIEVA Polina (Russia) 2010
. CALITE Iveta & BERKLAVA Elina (Lativa) 2006
. SARIPO Marika & SKUJINA Ruta (Latvia) 2002



PIANO RHYTHM'S

 

ARTISTIC VIRTUOSITY
 
CMF PRIZE: 300 €  
 

Artistic Virtuosity

. SYCHOWSKI Artur (Poland) 2012
. KREICBERGS Rudolfs (Latvia) 2002



CLASSICAL PIANO - JUNIOR CATEGORY

 

EXCELLENCE
 
CMF PRIZE: 300 €             
 
VIRTUOSITY III
 
CMF PRIZE: 230 €
 
VIRTUOSITY I
 
CMF PRIZE: 170 €
 
MEDIUM and SUPERIOR
 
CMF PRIZE: 140 €
 
PREPARATORY and ELEMENTARY
 
CMF PRIZE: 100 €
 
INITIAL and BEGINNER
 
CMF PRIZE: 70 €
 
INFANT
 
CMF PRIZE: 40 €
 

 


Junior Excellence (Excellence I)

. BOROS Mihaly (Hungarian) 2016
. BART Nans (France) 2015
.MITREVICS Arturs Oskars (Latvia) 2013
. BOBIS Calina (Romania) 2012
. FAVOCCIA Milan (France) 2009
. TIRZITIS Karlis Gunars (Latvia) 2008

. COULET Cassandra (France) 2006

. UTRACKA-MAZUR Elwira (Poland) 2005

. VUKADINOVIC Ksenija Aleksandra (Romania) 2004
. SARIPO Marika (Latvia) 2002
. NOARDO Stephanie (France) 2000



Junior Virtuosity III


. KUYANOV Fedor (Russia) / SVECHNIKOV Sviatoslav (Ukrain) 2015
. GREBENCHIKOV Vladimir (Latvia) 2014
. DERI Andreas Nicolas (Romania) 2013
. DRAGOS-ROMAN Cristiana (Romania) 2012
. TALA Alexandru (Romania) 2011
. MIADZVEDZ Maryia
(Belarus) 2010
. CHEN Dan Xiang (France) 2009
.
LOGINOV Boris (Ukrain) 2008/SHYSHPARONAK Andrei (Russia) 2008
. KLEVICKIS Vladislavs (
Latvia) 2007

. SABAZOV Artur (Latvia)  2006

. GERULA Jakub (Poland) 2005

. MARGINEAN Lucian Andrei (Romania) 2003
. RITIVOIU Mihai (Romania) 2002


Junior Virtuosity II

. RAKOTONDRAZAKA Sandra (France) / LUKASHENKO Nastya (Belarus) 2016
. KUZNETSOVA - KIFULYAK Elena (Spain) 2014
. KUZNECOVA Mona (Latvia) 2013
. MEZHOUDI Mohamed Hachem (Tunisie) 2012
. ANDREI Marianna (Romania) 2011
. ZAJKIEWICZ Weronika (Poland) 2010
. PARUKAVA Anastasiya (Belarus) 2009
. GUDYKA Rafal (Poland) 2008
. VANAGS Ravils (Latvia) 2006

. HUELIN ALCUBIERRE Fernando (Spain) 2005
. BOILLOD Etienne (France) 2001
 

Junior Virtuosity I

. SIMASHOVA Evgeniya (Russia) / LUKASHENKO Dasha (Belarus) 2016
. AKULOV Pyotr (Russia) 2015
. CAZENAVE Bettina (France) 2014
. SHAROVA Darya (Russia) / VAKHRAMEEV Daniil (Russia) 2013
. HIRABAYASHI Yuka (Japan) / PATMALNIEKS Reinis Antons (Latvia) 2012
. DERI Andreas Nicolas (Romania2011
. FORT Manon (France) 2010
. ZELENIN Yuriy (Ukrain) 2008
.
TANNECHE Matias (France) 2007

. BAJEVA Vera (Latvia) 2006

. TETE-DIDIER Pierre-Adrien (France) 2005

. SCHULZ Michal (Poland) 2004

. MODRZEWSKA Eliza (Poland) 2003
. MOCZARSKI Michal (Poland) 2002
 

Junior Superior II

. BUI Emma (France) / MCGLINCHEY Anastasia Sinead (Belarus) 2015
. KRIVINE David (France) / VACCARINO Alessandro (Italy) 2014
. BACH Daniel (France) 2013
. HIRABAYASHI So (Japan) / GREBENCHIKOV Vladimir (Latvia) 2012
. TALA Alexandru (Roumania) 2011
. DONNADIEU Romain (France) 2009
. TAKAYAMA Kaoru (Luxemburg) 2008
.
REITU Alexandra (Romania) 2007

. VANAGS Ravils (Latvia) 2005

. KUI Paul (France) 2004


Junior Superior I

. DONG Sylvie (France) 2016
. AFANASJEVS Nikita (Latvia) / ABLAMEYKO Kristina (Russia) 2015
. SHCHERBINA Marina (France) 2014
. FRITSCH Alexandra (France) 2012
. TOLOCENCO Artemii (Moldavia) 2011
. CICIREAGA MOISESCU Andreea (Romania) 2010
. ISKHAKOV Arteom (Russia) 2009
.
NEASCU Irina Andreea (Romania) 2008
. POURRE Yoann (France) 2007

. TANNECHE Matias (France) 2006

. VANAGS Ravils (Latvia) 2004

. TOULIANKINA Tatiana (France) 2003
. BONDARUK Jacek (Poland) 2002


Junior Medium II

. DONG Sylvie (France) 2016
. MARTY Louis (France) / BALACEANU Rafael Gabriel (Romania) 2015
. SIAHAAN - GENSOLLEN Rémy (France) 2014
. GANINS Daniils (Latvia) / PASTERNAK Tomasz (Poland) 2013
. CAZENAVE Bettina (France) 2012
. BITE Katrina Liva (Latvia) 2011
. BUI Camille (France) 2010
. NGUYEN Remi (France) 2009
. FISCHER Robin (France) 2008
. ZAMORSKA Aleksandra (Poland) 2007

. SZCZEPANSKA Zuzanna (Poland)  2006

. VANAGS Ravils (Latvia) 2004

 . PLESEA Ovidiu - Alexandru (Romania) 2003
. CZAJOWSKA Aneta (Poland) 2002
 

Junior Medium I

. BENLLOCH AGUILAR Amanda (Spain) 2016
. SZYMASZKIEWICZ Maja (Poland) 2015
. LI Christelle (France) 2014
. KNAPP Robert Lorenz (Germany) 2013
. BAKE Viktorija (Latvia)/ KALNS Aldis (Latvia) 2012
. KRAVOS Zala (Luxemburg) 2011
. ZELIKOVSKA Elina (Latvia) 2010
. BERZINS Agnis Martins (Latvia)  2009
.
SATNOIANU Bertha (Romania) 2008
. GUTANE Jekaterina (Latvia) 2007
. CURZYDLO Kacper (Poland) 2005
. BOUAZIZ Celine (France) 2003
. TOULIANKINA Tatiana (France) 2002
 

Junior Elementary II

. NATAL Angelina (France) / MAC DOUGALL Maéva (France) 2016
. MAMANE David (France) 2015
. BRAUNA Elizabete (Latvia) 2014
. NAVARRO SAEZ Carlos (Spain) / GANINS Daniils (Latvia) 2013
. BARILLER Mathis (France) 2012
. PERESYPKIN Maxim (Ukrain) 2011
. FROLU Kira Teodora (Romania) 2010
. BERZINS Agnis Martins (Latvia) 2009
. SEK - MASTEJ Gabriela (Poland) 2008
. DELVILLE Nathan (France) 2007
. MARTY Manon (France) 2006
. CHOWANIEC Anna (Poland) 2005
. DENES Marius Catalin (Romania) 2003
 

Junior Elementary I

. KEMPLAIRE Loïs / DENANCÉ Roman (France) 2016
. MARIE - NOËL Kenza (France) / TANESEVICH Palina (Belarus) 2015
. THOMAS Nicolas / DAVAL Félix (France) 2014
. ROYNARD Luca (France) 2013
. BAHRANTSAVA Yana (Belarus) 2012
. MENUT Charlotte (France) 2011
. GAUTHIER Alexandra (France) 2010
. BIEL Barbara (Poland) 2009
. PONSOLLE Francois (France) 2008
. KUI Fleur (France) 2007
. BARTNICKA Katarzyna (Poland) 2006
. SZCZEPANSKA Zuzanna (Poland) 2005

. NEHRING Szymon (Poland) 2003

Junior Preparatory II

. MAC DOUGALL Maéva (France) 2016
. NATAL Angelina (France) / FEDOROVYCH Polina (Ukrain) 2015
. WILLEM Charles (France) 2014
. PIECHOCINSKI Tomasz (Poland) 2013
. DONG Angeline (France) 2012
. POPESCU Maria Cristina (Romania) 2011
. MOROZ Lukasz (Poland) 2010
. NIKITINA Marina (Latvia) 2009
.
TIMCENKO Aleksejs (Latvia)2008
. MARTIN Baptiste (France) 2006
. FORT Manon (France) 2005

. MIERZWINSKA Agata (Poland) 2003
 

Junior Preparatory I

. DUBULTS Grieta Elza (Latvia) / TANESEVICH Palina (Belarus) 2015
. PANFIL Inga (Poland) 2014
. GUBERT SARDA Joan (Spain) 2013
.LI Christelle (France) 2012
. MITA TORRE Misaki (Japan) 2011
. PODGORBUNSKIHA Jekaterina (Latvia) 2010
. NIKITINA Marina (Latvia) 2009
.
BOBROVA Marija (Latvia) 2008
. BERZINS Agnis Martins (Latvia) 2007
. BARTNICKA Katarzyna (Poland) 2006
. KOTULA Alicja (Poland) 2005

. ZUCHORA Joanna (Poland) 2004

. PALKAJ Milena (Poland) 2003

 

Junior Beginner II

. SOMMERER Mélie / CHEN - HU Laetitia (France) 2016
. FAURE Aurélie (France) 2015
. MAFTEI Alexandru (France) 2014
. KOWALEWICZ Julia (Poland) / FLORESCU Mihai (Romania) 2013
. SCHUCHART David (Germany) Prix spécial du Jury 2013
. KHMELNITSKAYA Diana (Russia) 2012
. RADUTA Andrei (Romania) 2011
. JEAN-BAPTISTE Mathilde (France) 2010
. MAIATSKY Ionah (Switzerland) 2009
.
CASEMAJOR Jean-David (France) 2008
. JAWOR Klaudia (Poland) 2007
. PETRESCU Bianca (Romania) 2006
. KUPPER Adam (Poland) 2005

. COULET Clara (France) 2004

. ZARZYCKI Dawid (Poland) 2003
 

Junior Beginner I

. RÉMIN Chloé / CHEN - HU Laetitia (France) 2016
. VASILE Maria - Casandra (Romania) 2015
. BURCEA Petru Alexandru (Romania) 2014
.LUKASHENKO Nastya (Belarus) 2012
. NASTASESCU Strefan (Romania) 2011
. CZUBAK Zuzanna (Poland) 2010
. SOLODAR Valeria (Ukrain) 2009
.
BOBROVA Marija (Latvia)  2008
. AGHVANYAN Satenik (France) 2007
. ANDREI Marianna (Romania) 2006
. FUSTER Anne Tcho (France) 2005

. DELBRUYERE Lysianne (Belgium) 2004

. STARYSZAK Michal (Poland) 2003
 

Junior Initial

. PATSIUK Kirill (Ukrain) / POLIAKOV Kim (Luxemburg) 2016
. TOLLMANN Sarah Regina (Germany) / QUENTIN Agathe (France) 2015
. BURCEA Petru Alexandru (Romania) / NOSEDA Anne - Aurore (France) 2014
. PAVEL Maria - Catrinel (Romania) 2013
. MÖBIUS Lukas (Germany) 2012
. DOBRE Karina Maria (Romania) 2011
. BANESCU Sabin (Romania) 2010
. HALEC Maciej (Poland) 2009
. RAPACZ Klaudia (Poland) 2008
. POIGNARD Clara (France) 2007
. SZWICHTENBERG Hanna (Poland) 2006
. PIECHNIK Anna (Poland) 2005

. GAWLAK Sonia (Poland) 2004

. SADOWSKA Klaudia (Poland) 2003
 

Junior Infant

. STEPANENKO Artemii (Ukrain) / MILLET Manon (France) 2016
. HARYNOVICH Katsiaryna (Belarus) 2015
. RAOULT Isaline / NGUYEN Ha - Thy (France) 2014
. TOLLMANN Sarah Regina (Germany) / DIRINEA Raluca (Romania) 2013
. FUIOREA Anca Nicoleta (Romania) 2012
. WALUSIAK Martyna (Poland) 2011
. WACLAWSKA Gabriela (Poland) 2010
. BOBROWSKI Filip (Poland) 2009
. KACZMARSKA Anna (Poland) 2008
. MIRONOWICZ Kacper (Poland) 2007
. SABAR Xavier (France) 2005

. BAJOREK Alicja (Poland) 2004

. KAZMIERCZAK Olivia (Poland) 2003




PIANO RHYTHM'S

 

SUPERIOR
 
CMF PRIZE: 170 €
 
MEDIUM
 
CMF PRIZE: 140 €
 
PREPARATORY and ELEMENTARY
 
CMF PRIZE: 100 €
 
INITIAL and BEGINNER
 
CMF PRIZE: 70 €
 
INFANT
 
CMF PRIZE: 40 €
 



Superior

. HABAY Kevin (Belgium) 2007


Medium

. GARANS Janis / PUSTS Aleksis (Latvia) 2015
. JEKIMOVA Anastasija (Latvia) 2010
. ZELENIN Yuriy (Ukrain) 2008
. CHARLAN Beatrice (France) 2007


Elementary

. MANAKOVA Anna (Latvia) 2016
. KROL Kacper (Poland) 2015
. MARQUE-DAINESE Océane (France) 2014
. MICU Ana Mihaela (Romania) 2013
. GLUCHKOVA Elina (Latvia) 2012
. POURRE Yoann (France) 2011
. FISCHER Robin (France) 2009
. TOPORIVSKIY Andriy (Ukrain) 2008
. BAJEVA Vera (Latvia) 2006
.
LOZOWSKA Magdalena (Poland) 2003
. MUNIGLIA Adrienne (France) 2002
 

Preparatory

. SOKHA Léa (France) 2016
. BRAUNA Elizabete (Latvia) 2015
. BRAUNA Elizabete (Latvia) / USERO Audrey (France) 2014
. MARTY Louis (France) 2013
. GODUNOVA Varvara (Latvia) 2012
. VALDMAN Cecile (France) 2010
. MURPHY Ellen (Poland) 2009
. BOVAERE Emmanuel (France) 2007
. ZARINS Rudolfs Elvis (Latvia) 2006

. MOROZS Vairis (Latvia) 2004

. BOUAZIZ Camille (France) 2003
 

Beginner

. CHAUCHAT Eymeric (France) 2016
. MAFTEI Alexandru (France) 2015
. TREMBECKI Stanislaw (Poland) 2014
. MEUNIER - DANEL Cyrielle (France) 2012
. BODEN Corinna (Germany) 2011
. ATTALI- DIADEME Romain (France) 2010
. VALDMAN Cecile (France) 2009
. FISCHER Robin (France) 2008
. COULET Clara (France) 2006
. PUZZUOLI Adrien (France) 1999
 

Initial

. GUIDI GABRIELLI Quentin / MARTY Adrien (France) 2016
. PELCZYNSKI Jan (Poland) 2015
. ADRY Emilie / EVRARD Hugo (France) 2013
. BLUMA Rezija (Latvia) 2012
. RUSEN Mircea (Romania) 2011
. JUKUMSONS-JUKUMNIEKS Miks (Latvia) 2010
. KUBISIOWSKI Tobiasz (Poland) 2009
. KINECKA Agnieszka (Poland) 2007
. OWCZAREK Filip (Poland) 2006
. BARTNICKA Katarzyna (Poland) 2005

. SZCZEPANSKA Zuzanna (Poland) 2004
. YVENS Sylvain (Belgium) 2001


Infant

. GRIF Georgi (Germany)/ MARCHAND Lucas (France) 2016
. GUIDI GABRIELLI Quentin (France) 2015
. MANAKOVA Anna (Latvia) 2014
. BLANCHE Clara Denise (Germany) 2013
. FORTACIN GARRALDA Maria (Spain) 2012
. ZIEMELE Elena Undine (Latvia) 2011
. RADUTA Andrei (Romania) 2009

. FRANCK Pierre-Louis (France) 2006
. BAZERQUE Estelle (France) 2004




PIANO 4-HAND

 

SUPERIOR
 
CMF PRIZE: 300 €
 
MEDIUM
 
CMF PRIZE: 250 €
 
PREPARATORY and ELEMENTARY
 
CMF PRIZE: 200 €
 
INITIAL and BEGINNER
 
CMF PRIZE: 150 €
 
INFANT
 
CMF PRIZE: 100 €
 

Superior

. GAUMER Vladimir & GAUMER Kcenia (France) 2016
. SCHNITTER David & SCHNITTER Liv Catherine (Germany) 2010
. HABAY Kevin & ZVIZJOVA Snejana (Belgium) 2006


Medium

. TOLOCENCO Artemii & GIRBU Agata (Moldavia) 2011
. LERNER Anna & BYRSKA Aleksandra (Poland) 2010
. ARTUS SUAREZ Lluis & LOPEZ MARIN Pau (Spain) 2009
. SKAJEVS Dmitrijs & OLEHOVA Beatrise (Latvia) 2008
. VERTJANOVA Kristine & KAJANDERE Anastasija (Latvia) 2007
. GODZINSKI Sebastian & GODZINSKI Arkadiusz (Poland) 2005


Elementary

. PAZDRO Maria & KROL Kacper (Poland) 2015
. FELLOUS Charlotte & BURDUJAN - CHEMTOB Grégory (France) 2014
. DELSAUT Léa & BARRAUD Axel (France) 2012
. TOPORIVSKIY Bogdan & TOPORIVSKIY Andriy (Ukrain) 2008
. DUKARTS Artjoms & KLEVICKIS Vladislavs  (Latvia) 2007

OSOKINS Georgijs & VASILJEVA Jelizaveta (Latvia) 2005
 

Preparatory

. LUKASHENKO Nastya & LUKASHENKO Dasha (Belarus) 2016
. RADIN - RUTKOWSKI Sebastian & PELCZYNSKI Jan (Poland) 2015
. KUZNECOVA Mona & INDRIKSONE Kristiana(Latvia) 2013
. BITE Katrina Liva & KOTOVICA Patricija Paulina (Latvia) 2011
. MARZECKI Bogusz & SIENKIEWICZ Jakub (Poland) 2010
. KUBISIOWSKI Tobiasz & MURPHY Ellen (Poland) 2009
. POLIEKTOVA Julia & MAJENIECE Katrina (Lituania) 2008

. KOTULA Alicja & KOTULA Adam (Poland) 2006

. CURZYDLO Kacper & NAJDUK Kamila (Poland) 2005

. KALDAVA Gita & ZARINA Elina (Latvia) 2004

. BOUAZIZ Camille & BOUAZIZ Celine (France) 2003


Beginner

. PAZDRO Maria & KROL Kacper (Poland) 2015
. BANESCU Sabin & DEACONEASA Elena Sofia (Romania) 2014
. GANINS Daniils & AUZINA Anna (Latvia) 2013
. DONG Angeline & DONG Sylvie (France) 2012
. LYAKHOVA Viktoria & PORTNOVA Svetlana (Belarus) 2011
. GAMEZO Nastya & ZMUSHKO Polina (Belarus)2010
. JURGELANE Anete & BERZINS Agnis Martins (Lativa) 2007
. WISNIEWSKA Marcelina & BARTNICKA Katarzyna (Poland) 2006

. KRASTINA Eliza-Elizabete & ABOLINA ArtaLatvia) 2005

. GEORGIU Radu Sebastian & IANAS Radu Albert (Romania) 2004

. ZARINA Elina & ZIEDINS Gvido (Latvia) 2003

Initial

. METUZALE Marija & POZARNOVA Elizabete (Latvia) 2016
/ CAULIER Cyprien & HENRY - ALLOUCHE Jean - Daniel (France) 2016
. PUCHALSKA Katarzyna & TRYBEK Hanna (Poland) 2015
. HUGUET Océane & NAVARRE Néo (France) 2014
. GANINS Daniils & AUZINA Anna (Latvia) 2013
. STRALKOUSKI Boris & STRALKOUSKI Sava (Belarus) 2012
. BANESCU Sabin & DEACONEASA Sofia Elena (Romania) 2011
. CZUBAK Zuzanna & TATARCZYKAlicja (Poland) 2010
. RADUTA Andrei & NETZER Zora Ana (Romania) 2009
. PRYGON Sylwia & KROL Natalia (Poand) 2006
. KAIM Weronika & WANDAS Wioletta (Poland) 2005

. KHMIALKOVA Anna & IVANOVA Anna (Belarus) 2004



Enfantin

. TANASEVICH Palina & HARYNOVICH Katsiaryna (Belarus) 2015
. PRAKUSHENKAU Ivan & TANASEVICH Palina (Belarus) 2014
. LUKASHENKO Nastya & LUKASHENKO Dasha (Belarus) 2013
. LUKASHENKO Nastya & LUKASHENKO Dasha (Belarus) 2012

 

Description : J. OKAZAKI & G. GAUBERT

Junko OKAZAKI and Ginette GAUBERT : A lasting friendship.

top